Participating Teams

2019 Participating Teams

Boys Teams

James Madison Memorial
Madison, WI

Lakota East HS
Liberty Township, OH

Lipscomb Academy
Nashville, TN

North Laurel High School
London, KY

Riverside High School
Leesburg, VA

Thompson High School
Alabaster, AL

Tippecanoe High School
Tipp City, OH

Windermere Prep,
Windermere, FL

Girls Teams

Carrollwood Day  School
Tampa, FL

Cumberland County HS
Crossville, TN

Indian Hill High School
Cincinnati, OH

James Madison Memorial
Madison, WI

Magnificant High School
Rocky River, OH

Roswell High School
Roswell, GA

Seton Catholic Prep
Chandler, AZ

St. John Neumann High School
Naples, FL

Previously Participating Schools:

Alabama
Hoover High School
McGill-Toolen Catholic High School
Alaska
Bartlett High School
Florida
A.C. Mosley High School
Booker T. Washington High School
Boynton Beach High School
Bradford High School
Cocoa Beach High School
Deerfield Beach High School
Dr. Phillips High School
The First Academy
Fort Pierce Central High School
The Foundation Academy
Freedom High School
Gateway High School
Gulliver Preparatory School
Hagerty High School
Island Coast High School
Joe E. Newsome High School
Kathleen High School
The King’s Academy
Lake Mary Preparatory School
Lyman High School
Mandarin High School
The Master’s Academy
Niceville High School
North Broward Preparatory School
Okeechobee High School
Pope John Paul II High School
Ransom Everglades High School
Seminole High School
Saint John Paull II Academy
The Rock School
Timber Creek High School
University Christian School
Venice High School
Windermere High School
Windermere Preparatory School
Winter Park High School
Georgia
Centennial High School
East Jackson High School
Etowah High School
Holy Innocents’ Episcopal School
Kell High School
Mill Creek High School
North Forsyth High School
Peachtree Ridge High School
Ringgold High School
Salem High School
St. Pius X Catholic High School
South Forsyth High School
Starr’s Mill High School
Woodward Academy
Illinois
Highland Park High School
Kentucky
Berea Community High School
Buckhorn High School
Butler High School
Graves County High School
Hazard High School
Holmes High School
Lincoln County High School
Lexington Christian Academy
North Laurel High School
Paul Laurence Dunbar High School
Perry County Central
Spencer County High School
Whitley County High School
Louisiana
Walker High School
Nebraska
Concordia High School
New York
Harry S. Truman High School
Riverdale Country School
North Carolina
Cannon School
Ohio
Archbishop Alter High School
Cincinnati Country Day School
Jackson High School
Greenon High School
Notre Dame Acaemy
Oak Hill Academy
Seton High School
Walnut Hills High School
Whitmer High School
Pennsylvania
Cardinal O’Hara High School
Chartiers-Houston High School
Central Bucks High School East
Gwynedd Mercy Academy
Mars Area High School
Mercyhurst Preparatory School
South Carolina
Cardinal Newmann School
Carolina Forest High School
Hilton Head Island High School
North Myrtle Beach High School
Tennessee
Bearden High School
Booker T. Washington High School
Bradley Central High School
Cleveland High School
Cocke County High School
Cumberland County High School
Farragut High School
Montgomery Bell Academy
Pigeon Forge High School
Warren County High School
Texas
Memorial High School
Virginia
Kecoughtan High School
The Potomac School
Stonewall Jackson High School
West Virginia
Champmanville Regional High
Hedgesville High School